translator
2 499
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
(2 revisões intermediárias por um outro usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 445: | Linha 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | ||
| [[Arquivo: | | [[Arquivo:202-Wobbuffet.png|link=Wobbuffet]] | ||
|- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | |- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | ||
Linha 572: | Linha 572: | ||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | | style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | ||
| [[Arquivo:260-Swampert.png|link=Swampert]] | | [[Arquivo:260-Swampert.png|link=Swampert]] | ||
|- style="border-top: 3px solid black" | |||
| width="100px" rowspan="2" align="center" style="border-bottom-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Nome:''' | |||
| width="150px" | Billz | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Maker:''' | |||
| Fabricio Aquino | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" align="center" | [[Arquivo:Tutor_male.png|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/149585-Billz]] | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Sexo:''' | |||
| Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''País:''' | |||
| Brasil | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right-style: hidden; border-width: 1px;" | '''Mascote:''' | |||
| [[Arquivo:020-AlolanRaticate.png|link=Alolan Raticate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Linha 1 367: | Linha 1 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bullabere'''</span> | | <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bullabere'''</span> | ||
| Designer | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="color: #E51E66">'''Bea'''</span> | |||
| Designer | | Designer | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
</translate> | </translate> |