4 203
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| (10 revisões intermediárias por 2 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 700: | Linha 700: | ||
|[[Arquivo:Legendary male.png|link=Legendary Outfit]] | |[[Arquivo:Legendary male.png|link=Legendary Outfit]] | ||
|[[Arquivo:Legendary female.png|link=Legendary Outfit]] | |[[Arquivo:Legendary female.png|link=Legendary Outfit]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Johto Legendary Duelist]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Johto Legendary Duelist Male.png|link=Johto Legendary Duelist]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Johto Legendary Duelist Female.png|link=Johto Legendary Duelist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meowth Fanatic]] | | [[Meowth Fanatic]] | ||
| Linha 724: | Linha 728: | ||
|[[Arquivo:PoliceColonel male.png|link=Police Colonel]] | |[[Arquivo:PoliceColonel male.png|link=Police Colonel]] | ||
|[[Arquivo:PoliceColonel female.png|link=Police Colonel]] | |[[Arquivo:PoliceColonel female.png|link=Police Colonel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Johto Police Officer]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Male Johto Police Officer.png|60px|link=Johto Police Officer]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Female Johto Police Officer.png|60px|link=Johto Police Officer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rocket Outfit]] | | [[Rocket Outfit]] | ||
| Linha 732: | Linha 740: | ||
|[[Arquivo:RocketCriminal male.png|link=Rocket Criminal]] | |[[Arquivo:RocketCriminal male.png|link=Rocket Criminal]] | ||
|[[Arquivo:RocketCriminal female.png|link=Rocket Criminal]] | |[[Arquivo:RocketCriminal female.png|link=Rocket Criminal]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Johto Rocket Grunt]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Johto_Rocket_Grunt_Male.png|link=Johto Rocket Grunt]] | |||
|[[Arquivo:Johto_Rocket_Grunt_Female.png|link=Johto Rocket Grunt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombie Outfit]] | | [[Zombie Outfit]] | ||
| Linha 793: | Linha 805: | ||
|[[Arquivo:NPC_Blanca.png|link=Rift Traveler]] | |[[Arquivo:NPC_Blanca.png|link=Rift Traveler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Professional Fisher]] | ||
|[[Arquivo: | |[[Arquivo:Professional_Fisher_Male_Outfit.png|60px|link=Professional Fisher]] | ||
|[[Arquivo: | |[[Arquivo:Professional_Fisher_Female_Outfit.png|60px|link=Professional Fisher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Linha 1 072: | Linha 1 084: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Halloween_2024_Female.png|60px|link=Halloween 2024]] | | [[Arquivo:Halloween_2024_Female.png|60px|link=Halloween 2024]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | | ! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Gamepass Halloween 2024]] | ||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | | ! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Halloween 2025]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:Game-Pass_Halloween_2024_Male.png|60px|link=Gamepass Halloween 2024]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Game-Pass_Halloween_2024_Female.png|60px|link=Gamepass Halloween 2024]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Halloween_2025_Male.png|60px|link=Halloween 2025]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Halloween_2025_Female.png|60px|link=Halloween 2025]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! width="18%" colspan="4" | [[Gamepass Halloween | ! width="18%" colspan="4" | [[Gamepass Halloween 2025]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Game- | | colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Game-Pass_Halloween_2025_Male.png|60px|link=Gamepass Halloween 2025]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Arquivo:Game- | | colspan="2" |[[Arquivo:Game-Pass_Halloween_2025_Female.png|60px|link=Gamepass Halloween 2025]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
|-|Valentines= | |-|Valentines= | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
| Linha 1 243: | Linha 1 261: | ||
| [[Arquivo:Johto-adult-male.png|55px|link=Johto Adult]] | | [[Arquivo:Johto-adult-male.png|55px|link=Johto Adult]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:Johto-adult-female.png|55px|link=Johto Adult]] | | [[Arquivo:Johto-adult-female.png|55px|link=Johto Adult]] | ||
|- | |||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Johto Trainer]] | |||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Johto Kid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:Johto-trainer-male.png|55px|link=Johto Trainer]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Johto-trainer-female.png|55px|link=Johto Trainer]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:JohtoKidMale1.png|link=Johto Kid]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:JohtoKidFemale1.png|link=Johto Kid]] | |||
|- | |||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Johto Pokemon Trainer]] | |||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | [[Oriental Johto]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:Johto Pokemon Trainer Male1.png|link=Johto Pokemon Trainer]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Johto Pokemon Trainer Female1.png|link=Johto Pokemon Trainer]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Oriental Johto Male.png|link=Oriental johto]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Oriental Johto Female.png|link=Oriental johto]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | Outfit Masculina | ! width="18%" colspan="2" | Outfit Masculina | ||
! width="18%" colspan="2" | Outfit Feminina | ! width="18%" colspan="2" | Outfit Feminina | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="18%" colspan="4" | [[Johto | ! width="18%" colspan="4" | [[Kimono Johto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Johto | | colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Kimono Johto Male1.png|55px|link=Kimono Johto]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Johto | | colspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Kimono Johto Female1.png|55px|link=Kimono Johto]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
edições