7 381
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| (Uma revisão intermediária pelo mesmo usuário não está sendo mostrada) | |||
| Linha 83: | Linha 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 10 Halloween Token | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 1 Halloween Dimensional Key | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 110: | Linha 110: | ||
|align="center" | Lendário | |align="center" | Lendário | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: 75.000 | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
</b> | </b> | ||
| Linha 127: | Linha 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 20 Halloween Token | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 1 Halloween Dimensional Key | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 154: | Linha 150: | ||
|align="center" | Lendário | |align="center" | Lendário | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: 150.000 | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: | |||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
</b> | </b> | ||
| Linha 170: | Linha 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 30 Halloween Token | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | | align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | | |align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 1 Halloween Dimensional Key | ||
| align="center" | Comum | | align="center" | Comum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 197: | Linha 189: | ||
|align="center" | Lendário | |align="center" | Lendário | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Forest Soul Warden | ! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: 200.000 | ||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Forest Soul Warden | |} <br> | ||
|-|Elite= | |||
<b> | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="25%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Item | |||
! Raridade | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween Token 2020.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 40 Halloween Token | |||
| align="center" | Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Halloween dimensional key.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | 1 Halloween Dimensional Key | |||
| align="center" | Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Rough_Gemstone.png|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Rough Gemstone | |||
| align="center" | Comum | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Floating-Lantern.gif|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Floating Lantern | |||
|align="center" | Épico | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Forest Soul Warden Backpack.gif|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Forest Soul Warden Backpack | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[Arquivo:Forest-Soul-Warden_Locker.png|70px|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Forest Soul Warden Locker | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Arquivo:Shiny-gengar-locker.png|70px|link=]] | |||
|align="left" style="border-left-style: hidden; | Shiny Gengar Locker | |||
|align="center" | Lendário | |align="center" | Lendário | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: | ! colspan="3" | [[Arquivo:Exp_icon.png|30px|link=]] Experiencia: 225.000 | ||
|} <br> | |} <br> | ||
</b> | </b> | ||
</tabber></center> | </tabber></center> | ||
edições