Gligar: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 48: Linha 48:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dig (40s)
| align="left" | Dual Wingbeat (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 59: Linha 59:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | U-Turn (10s)
| align="left" | Dig (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40


Linha 70: Linha 70:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | X-Scissor (30s)
| align="left" | Guillotine (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 81: Linha 81:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fury Cutter (18s)
| align="left" | Aerial Ace (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Flying]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 91: Linha 91:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Guillotine (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 40
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden (40s)
| align="left" | Harden (40s)
Linha 107: Linha 96:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 40
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 118: Linha 107:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
3 908

edições