Lileep: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 25: Linha 25:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Grass Knot (10s)
| align="left" | Bullet Seed (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 32: Linha 32:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bind (32s)
| align="left" | Wrap (32s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 43: Linha 44:
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Energy Ball (30s)
| align="left" | Grass Knot (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 63: Linha 66:
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Giga Drain (100s)
| align="left" | Energy Ball (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Barrier (80s)
| align="left" | Giga Drain (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Barrier (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|}
|}


3 263

edições