Drilbur: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 28: Linha 28:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 38: Linha 39:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 48: Linha 50:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Claw (60s)
| align="left" | Metal Claw (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 58: Linha 61:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 68: Linha 72:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Earthquake (60s)
| align="left" | Earthquake (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 78: Linha 83:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sandstorm (45s)
| align="left" | Sandstorm (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Blind.png|Blind]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]
Linha 88: Linha 94:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Sand Rush
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ground.png|Ground|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Mold Breaker
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|}
|}


3 908

edições