6 663
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
(→Crafts) |
||
Linha 781: | Linha 781: | ||
| [[Arquivo:NW_unusual_ore.png|Nightmare unusual ore|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:NW_unusual_ore.png|Nightmare unusual ore|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:NW_ore.png|Nightmare Ore|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:NW_ore.png|Nightmare Ore|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Held5_3.png]][[Arquivo:Held5_lista.png]][[Arquivo:Lista_held5.png]] | |||
| '''100 Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)''' | |||
| '''3 Nightmare Unusual Ore''' | |||
| '''84 Compressed Nightmare Gem''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Arquivo:Frag_tier_5.png|Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:NW_unusual_ore.png|Nightmare unusual ore|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Compressed_Nightmare_Gems.png|Compressed Nightmare Gems|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edições