6 663
edições
(→Crafts) |
(→Crafts) |
||
Linha 771: | Linha 771: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="wikitable" width=" | {|class="wikitable" width="75%" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Junto.png|link=Secret Lab]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Junto.png|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
Linha 782: | Linha 782: | ||
| [[Arquivo:NW_ore.png|Nightmare Ore|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:NW_ore.png|Nightmare Ore|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Held5_3.png]][[Arquivo:Held5_lista.png]][[Arquivo:Lista_held5.png]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Held5_3.png]][[Arquivo:Held5_lista.png]][[Arquivo:Lista_held5.png]][[Arquivo:Ultima_t5.png]] | ||
| '''100 Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)''' | | '''100 Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)''' | ||
| '''3 Nightmare Unusual Ore''' | | '''3 Nightmare Unusual Ore''' | ||
| '''8 Nightmare Ore''' | |||
| '''84 Compressed Nightmare Gem''' | | '''84 Compressed Nightmare Gem''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[Arquivo:Frag_tier_5.png|Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:Frag_tier_5.png|Technological Crystal (Tier: 5)|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:NW_unusual_ore.png|Nightmare unusual ore|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:NW_unusual_ore.png|Nightmare unusual ore|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
| [[Arquivo:NW_ore.png|Nightmare Ore|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Compressed_Nightmare_Gems.png|Compressed Nightmare Gems|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Held4_lista.png]][[Arquivo:Held4..png]][[Arquivo:Lista4_3.png]] | |||
| '''100 Technological Crystal (Tier: 4)''' | |||
| '''24 Compressed Nightmare Gem''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Arquivo:Frag_tier_4.png|Technological Crystal (Tier: 4)|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Compressed_Nightmare_Gems.png|Compressed Nightmare Gems|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Lista_3_do_held_3.png]][[Arquivo:Lista_Held3.png]][[Arquivo:Listahel32.0.png]][[Arquivo:Ultima_t3.png]] | |||
| '''100 Technological Crystal (Tier: 3)''' | |||
| '''10 Compressed Nightmare Gem''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Arquivo:Frag_tier_3.png|Technological Crystal (Tier: 3)|link=Secret Lab]] | |||
| [[Arquivo:Compressed_Nightmare_Gems.png|Compressed Nightmare Gems|link=Secret Lab]] | | [[Arquivo:Compressed_Nightmare_Gems.png|Compressed Nightmare Gems|link=Secret Lab]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edições