Burocratas, Administradores, translator
1 031
edições
Linha 3: | Linha 3: | ||
== Mais acessados == | == Mais acessados == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:left;" | Pokémon | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:center;" | Dimensional Zone | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:right;" | Torneios Semanais | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:left;" | Quests | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:center;" | Tasks | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:right;" | Clãs | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:left;" | Tabela de Boost | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="height:100px; width:100px; text-align:right;" | | |||
|} | |||
* [[Pokémon]] | * [[Pokémon]] |