940
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
(2 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 515: | Linha 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:557-Dwebble.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]] [[Dwebble]] | | [[Arquivo:557-Dwebble.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]] [[Dwebble]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:568-Trubbish.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]] [[Trubbish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:574-Gothita.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]] [[Gothita]] | | [[Arquivo:574-Gothita.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]] [[Gothita]] | ||
Linha 1 074: | Linha 1 076: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:454-Toxicroak.png|link=Toxicroak|Toxicroak]] [[Toxicroak]] | | [[Arquivo:454-Toxicroak.png|link=Toxicroak|Toxicroak]] [[Toxicroak]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:469-Yanmega.png|link=Yanmega|Yanmega]] [[Yanmega]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:553-Krookodile.png|link=Krookodile|Krookodile]] [[Krookodile]] | | [[Arquivo:553-Krookodile.png|link=Krookodile|Krookodile]] [[Krookodile]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:569-Garbodor.png|link=Garbodor|Garbodor]] [[Garbodor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:570-Zorua.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]] [[Zorua]] | | [[Arquivo:570-Zorua.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]] [[Zorua]] |
edições