940
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
(2 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 513: | Linha 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:557-Dwebble.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]] [[Dwebble]] | | [[Arquivo:557-Dwebble.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]] [[Dwebble]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:574-Gothita.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]] [[Gothita]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:582-Vanillite.png|link=Vanillite]] [[Vanillite]] | | [[Arquivo:582-Vanillite.png|link=Vanillite]] [[Vanillite]] | ||
Linha 716: | Linha 718: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:566-Archen.png|link=Archen|Archen]] [[Archen]] | | [[Arquivo:566-Archen.png|link=Archen|Archen]] [[Archen]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:575-Gothorita.png|link=Gothorita|Gothorita]] [[Gothorita]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:583-Vanillish.png|link=Vanillish]] [[Vanillish]] | | [[Arquivo:583-Vanillish.png|link=Vanillish]] [[Vanillish]] | ||
Linha 1 068: | Linha 1 072: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:570-Zorua.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]] [[Zorua]] | | [[Arquivo:570-Zorua.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]] [[Zorua]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arquivo:576-Gothitelle.png|link=Gothitelle|Gothitelle]] [[Gothitelle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arquivo:635-Hydreigon.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]] [[Hydreigon]] | | [[Arquivo:635-Hydreigon.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]] [[Hydreigon]] |
edições