1 633
edições
(→Tier 2) |
|||
(11 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 562: | Linha 562: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #419 | | style="width:80px; | #419 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Floatzel]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Floatzel]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:469-Shiny Yanmega.png|link=Shiny Yanmega]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #469 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Yanmega]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:553-Shiny_Krookodile.png|link=Shiny Krookodile]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:553-Shiny_Krookodile.png|link=Shiny Krookodile]] | ||
| style="width:80px; | #553 | | style="width:80px; | #553 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Krookodile]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Krookodile]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:569-Shiny Garbodor.png|link=Shiny Garbodor]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #569 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Garbodor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:571-Zoroark(1).png|link=Zoroark]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:571-Zoroark(1).png|link=Zoroark]] | ||
| style="width:80px; | #571 | | style="width:80px; | #571 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Zoroark]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Zoroark]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:575-Shiny Gothitelle.png|link=Shiny Gothitelle]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #576 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Gothitelle]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:620-Shiny_Mienshao.png|link=Shiny_Mienshao]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #620 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Mienshao]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:631-Shiny_Heatmor.png|link=Shiny_Heatmor]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:631-Shiny_Heatmor.png|link=Shiny_Heatmor]] | ||
| style="width:80px; | #631 | | style="width:80px; | #631 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Heatmor]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Heatmor]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:635-Shiny Hydreigon.png|link=Shiny Hydreigon]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #635 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Hydreigon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:849-Shiny Toxtricity.png|link=Shiny Toxtricity]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #849 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Shiny Toxtricity]] | |||
|} </center> | |} </center> | ||
Linha 1 068: | Linha 1 092: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #468 | | style="width:80px; | #468 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Togekiss]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Togekiss]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:469-Yanmega.png|link=Yanmega]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #469 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Yanmega]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:472-Gliscor.png|link=Gliscor]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:472-Gliscor.png|link=Gliscor]] | ||
Linha 1 124: | Linha 1 152: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #567 | | style="width:80px; | #567 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Archeops]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Archeops]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:569-Garbodor.png|link=Garbodor]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #569 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Garbodor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:576-Gothitelle.png|link=Gothitelle]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #576 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Gothitelle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:584-Vanilluxe.png|link=Vanilluxe]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:584-Vanilluxe.png|link=Vanilluxe]] | ||
Linha 1 148: | Linha 1 184: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #617 | | style="width:80px; | #617 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Accelgor]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Accelgor]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:620-Mienshao.png|link=Mienshao]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #620 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Mienshao]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:621-Shiny_Druddigon.png|link=Shiny Druddigon]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:621-Shiny_Druddigon.png|link=Shiny Druddigon]] | ||
Linha 1 244: | Linha 1 284: | ||
| style="width:80px; | #778 | | style="width:80px; | #778 | ||
| style="width:200px; | [[Mimikyu]] | | style="width:200px; | [[Mimikyu]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:849-Toxtricity.png|link=Toxtricity]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #849 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Toxtricity]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:849-Toxtricity Low Key Form.png|link=Toxtricity Low Key Form]] | |||
| style="width:80px; | #849 | |||
| style="width:200px; | [[Toxtricity Low Key Form]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:858-Hatterene.png|link=Hatterene]] | | style="width:80px; | [[Arquivo:858-Hatterene.png|link=Hatterene]] |
edições