5 182
edições
(3 revisões intermediárias pelo mesmo usuário não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
Linha 40: | Linha 40: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | {| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | ||
!align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" | NPC | !align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" | NPC | ||
!align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" | Livros Roubados | !align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" | Livros Roubados | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Jones.jpg|link=]] </center> | |||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Jones.jpg|link= | |||
|<center>[[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._1.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 1. <br><br>[[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._4.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 4.<br> </center> | |<center>[[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._1.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 1. <br><br>[[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._4.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 4.<br> </center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linha 62: | Linha 60: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | {| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | ||
!align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''NPC | !align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''NPC''' | ||
!align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''Livros Roubados''' | !align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''Livros Roubados''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Nick.jpg|link=]] </center> | |||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Nick.jpg|link= | |||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._2..png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 2. <br><br> [[Arquivo:BookShamouti_LegendsVol5.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Locked Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 5.</center> | |<center> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._2..png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 2. <br><br> [[Arquivo:BookShamouti_LegendsVol5.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Locked Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 5.</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linha 84: | Linha 80: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | {| class="wikitable" width="45%"; | ||
!align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''NPC | !align="center" width="1%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''NPC''' | ||
!align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''Livros Roubados''' | !align="center" width="30%" style="background-color: #003399;" |'''Livros Roubados''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Madison.jpg|link=]] </center> | |||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Biker_Madison.jpg|link= | |||
|<center> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._3.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 3. <br><br> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._6.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Locked Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 6.<br><br> </center> | |<center> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._3.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 3. <br><br> [[Arquivo:Shamouti_Legends_-_vol._6.png|link=Drop de Itens]] Locked Book: Shamouti Legends - vol. 6.<br><br> </center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linha 113: | Linha 107: | ||
* Em caso de falha, é preciso aguardar '''2 minutos''' antes de poder tentar novamente. | * Em caso de falha, é preciso aguardar '''2 minutos''' antes de poder tentar novamente. | ||
* As perguntas são feitas de modo aleatorio e não segue nenhuma ordem. | * As perguntas são feitas de modo aleatorio e não segue nenhuma ordem. | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-|Português= | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"; | {| class="wikitable" width="100%"; | ||
!width=" | !width="75%" style="background-color: #003399" colspan="2" | Pergunta | ||
!width="25%" style="background-color: #003399" | Resposta | !width="25%" style="background-color: #003399" | Resposta | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Linha 229: | Linha 223: | ||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''28''' | |style="background-color: #003399" | '''28''' | ||
|'''Qual a quantidade de Smeargles selvagens que é possível encontrar na ilha Shamouti?''' | |'''Qual a quantidade de Smeargles selvagens que é possível encontrar na ilha Shamouti?''' | ||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
|-|Inglês= | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"; | |||
!width="75%" style="background-color: #003399" colspan="2" | Question | |||
!width="25%" style="background-color: #003399" | Answer | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" |'''1''' | |||
|'''Who is the trainer that offers a Spinning, Kick and Punch CD's in exchange of some Fight-Type items?''' | |||
|Wand | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''2''' | |||
|''' Who is the director of the Shamouti Library?''' | |||
|Henry | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''3''' | |||
|'''Who is the leader of the Shamouti' Duelist Brotherhood?''' | |||
|Vital Hook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''4''' | |||
|'''Which of these Pokémon can be found on the depths of the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Steelix <br> Shiny Gengar <br> Misdreavus | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''5''' | |||
|'''Who is the person responsible to trade Honored Tokens for Conqueror Tokens on the Duelist Brotherhood?''' | |||
|Madame Shirley | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''6''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the legendary bird of Thunder?''' | |||
|Zapdos | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''7''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the legendary bird of Fire?''' | |||
|Moltres | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''8''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the legendary bird of Ice?''' | |||
|Articuno | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''9''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the island where Moltres lives?''' | |||
|Fire Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''10''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the island where Zapdos lives?''' | |||
|Lightning Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''11''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the island where Articuno lives?''' | |||
|Ice Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''12''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the Island that is to the west of the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Pinkan Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''13''' | |||
|''' What is the name of the closest island that is to the north of the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Magma Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''14''' | |||
|'''Which of these Pokémon resides underground the Mysterious Shrine?''' | |||
|Clefable | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''15''' | |||
|''' Which of these Pokémon can be found on a large amount on the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Tauros | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''16''' | |||
|'''From left to right what are the names of the 3 Islands to the south of Shamouti?''' | |||
|Lightning, Ice e Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''17''' | |||
|'''In which part of the Shamouti Island is located the Lighthouse?''' | |||
|Northeast | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''18''' | |||
|'''Before migrating to the Orange Archipelago in which city the legends says that the legendary Lugia used to live?''' | |||
|Ecruteak | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''19''' | |||
|''' Who is the sister of the Festival Maiden?''' | |||
|Carol | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''20''' | |||
|'''How many Shamouti Guards are there in Shamouti?''' | |||
|15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''21''' | |||
|'''How many floors are there in the Shamouti Altar?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''22''' | |||
|'''Which types of Castform resides in the Orange Archipelago Weather Facility?''' | |||
|Ice and Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''23''' | |||
|''' What is the name of the abandoned installation that is underground the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Orange Archipelago Weather Facility | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''24''' | |||
|''' In which part of the Shamouti Island is located the Fight Club?''' | |||
|Northwest | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''25''' | |||
|'''What is the name of the exotic Pokémon that occasionally is spotted on the Mysterious Shrine?''' | |||
|Slowking | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''26''' | |||
|'''Which Cyber World Pokémon resides in the depths of the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|Shiny Ariados | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''27''' | |||
|'''How many Nurse Joys there are on the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''28''' | |||
|'''How many Smeargles can be found on the wild of the Shamouti Island?''' | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
|-|Espanhol= | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"; | |||
!width="75%" style="background-color: #003399" colspan="2" | Pregunta | |||
!width="25%" style="background-color: #003399" | Respuesta | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" |'''1''' | |||
|''' ¿Quién es el entrenador que ofrece Spinning, Kick y Punch CD's a cambio de algunos objetos de tipo lucha?''' | |||
|Wand | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''2''' | |||
|''' ¿Quién es el director de la Biblioteca de Shamouti?''' | |||
|Henry | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''3''' | |||
|''' ¿Quién es el líder de la Hermandad Duelista de Shamouti?''' | |||
|Vital Hook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''4''' | |||
|'''¿Cuál de estos Pokémon se puede encontrar en las profundidades de la Isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Steelix <br> Shiny Gengar <br> Misdreavus | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''5''' | |||
|'''¿Quién es la persona responsable de intercambiar Honored Tokens por Conqueror Tokens en la Hermandad Duelista?''' | |||
|Madame Shirley | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''6''' | |||
|'''¿Cuál es el nombre del ave legendaria del Trueno?''' | |||
|Zapdos | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''7''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre del ave legendaria de Fuego?''' | |||
|Moltres | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''8''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre del ave legendaria de Hielo?''' | |||
|Articuno | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''9''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre de la isla donde vive Moltres?''' | |||
|Fire Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''10''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre de la isla donde vive Zapdos?''' | |||
|Lightning Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''11''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre de la isla donde vive Articuno?''' | |||
|Ice Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''12''' | |||
|'''¿Cuál es el nombre de la isla que se encuentra al oeste de la isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Pinkan Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''13''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál es el nombre de la isla más cercana que se encuentra al norte de la isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Magma Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''14''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál de estos Pokémon reside bajo tierra en el Santuario Misterioso?''' | |||
|Clefable | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''15''' | |||
|''' ¿Cuál de estos Pokémon se puede encontrar en una gran cantidad en la Isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Tauros | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''16''' | |||
|''' De izquierda a derecha, ¿cuáles son los nombres de las 3 islas al sur de Shamouti?''' | |||
|Lightning, Ice e Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''17''' | |||
|''' ¿En qué parte de la isla Shamouti se encuentra el faro?''' | |||
|Northeast | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''18''' | |||
|''' Antes de migrar al archipiélago de Orange, ¿en qué ciudad dicen las leyendas que solía vivir El Legendario Lugia?''' | |||
|Ecruteak | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''19''' | |||
|''' ¿Quién es la hermana del Festival Maiden?''' | |||
|Carol | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''20''' | |||
|'''¿Cuántos Guardias Shamouti hay en Shamouti?''' | |||
|15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''21''' | |||
|'''¿Cuántos pisos hay en el Altar de Shamouti?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''22''' | |||
|'''¿Qué tipos de Castform residen en la instalación meteorológica del archipiélago de Orange?''' | |||
|Ice and Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''23''' | |||
|'''¿Cuál es el nombre de la instalación abandonada que está bajo tierra en la isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Instalación Meteorológica de Archipiélago Orange | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''24''' | |||
|''' ¿En qué parte de la Isla Shamouti se encuentra el Club de Lucha?''' | |||
|Northwest | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''25''' | |||
|'''¿Cuál es el nombre del Pokémon exótico que ocasionalmente se ve en el Santuario Misterioso?''' | |||
|Slowking | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''26''' | |||
|'''¿Qué Pokémon del Mundo Cibernético reside en las profundidades de la isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|Shiny Ariados | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''27''' | |||
|'''¿Cuántas Enfermeras Joys hay en la Isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''28''' | |||
|'''¿Cuántos Smeargles se pueden encontrar en la Isla Shamouti?''' | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
|-|Polonês= | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"; | |||
!width="75%" style="background-color: #003399" colspan="2" | Pytania | |||
!width="25%" style="background-color: #003399" | Odpowiedzi | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" |'''1''' | |||
|''' Kim jest trener, który oferuje płyty CD Spinning, Kick oraz Punch w zamian za niektóre przedmioty typu Walczącego?''' | |||
|Wand | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''2''' | |||
|''' Kto jest dyrektorem Biblioteki Shamouti?''' | |||
|Henry | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''3''' | |||
|'''Kto jest przywódcą Duelist Brotherhood w Shamouti?''' | |||
|Vital Hook | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''4''' | |||
|'''Który z tych Pokemonów, może być znaleziony w głębinach Wyspy Shamouti?''' | |||
|Steelix <br> Shiny Gengar <br> Misdreavus | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''5''' | |||
|'''Kto jest osobą odpowiedzialną za wymianę Honored Tokens na Conqueror Tokens wDuelist Brotherhood?''' | |||
|Madame Shirley | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''6''' | |||
|''' Jak się nazywa legendarny ptak Gromu?''' | |||
|Zapdos | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''7''' | |||
|''' Jak się nazywa legendarny ptak Ognia?''' | |||
|Moltres | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''8''' | |||
|''' Jak się nazywa legendarny ptak Lodu?''' | |||
|Articuno | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''9''' | |||
|'''Jak się nazywa wyspa, gdzie żyje Moltres?''' | |||
|Fire Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''10''' | |||
|''' Jak się nazywa wyspa, gdzie żyje Zapdos?''' | |||
|Lightning Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''11''' | |||
|''' Jak się nazywa wyspa, gdzie żyje Articuno?''' | |||
|Ice Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''12''' | |||
|''' Jak nazywa się wyspa na zachód od wyspy Shamouti?''' | |||
|Pinkan Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''13''' | |||
|'''Jak nazywa się najbliższa wyspa na północ od wyspy Shamouti?''' | |||
|Magma Island | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''14''' | |||
|'''Który z tych Pokémonów znajduje się pod ziemią Mysterious Shrine?''' | |||
|Clefable | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''15''' | |||
|''' Które z tych Pokémonów można znaleźć w dużej ilości na Wyspie Shamouti?''' | |||
|Tauros | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''16''' | |||
|''' Od lewej do prawej, jakie są nazwy 3 wysp na południe od Shamouti?''' | |||
|Lightning, Ice e Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''17''' | |||
|'''W której części Wyspy Shamouti znajduje się Latarnia Morska?''' | |||
|Northeast | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''18''' | |||
|''' W którym mieście przed migracją na Pomarańczowy Archipelag głoszą legendy, że żyła legendarna Lugia?''' | |||
|Ecruteak | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''19''' | |||
|''' Kto jest siostrą Festiwalowej Dziewczyny?''' | |||
|Carol | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''20''' | |||
|'''Ilu Strażników Shamouti jest w Shamouti?''' | |||
|15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''21''' | |||
|''' Ile pięter znajduje się w Ołtarzu Shamouti?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''22''' | |||
|'''Jakie typy Castform znajdują się w Ośrodku Pogodowym Archipelagu Pomarańczowego?''' | |||
|Ice and Fire | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''23''' | |||
|'''Jak nazywa się opuszczona instalacja, która znajduje się pod ziemią wyspy Shamouti?''' | |||
|Laboratorium Pogodowe Pomarańczowego Archipelagu | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''24''' | |||
|''' W której części wyspy Shamouti znajduje się Fight Club?''' | |||
|Northwest | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''25''' | |||
|'''Jak nazywa się egzotyczny Pokémon, który od czasu do czasu pojawia się w Mysterious Shrine?''' | |||
|Slowking | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''26''' | |||
|'''Który Pokémon Cyber World znajduje się w głębinach Wyspy Shamouti?''' | |||
|Shiny Ariados | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''27''' | |||
|'''Ile jest Nurse Joy na Wyspie Shamouti?''' | |||
|4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="background-color: #003399" | '''28''' | |||
|'''Ile Smeargle może być znalezionych na wolności na Wyspie Shamouti?''' | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
Após responder corretamente a última pergunta, Henry confirmará que o jogador possui o conhecimento e aprecia a cultura local. <br> | Após responder corretamente a última pergunta, Henry confirmará que o jogador possui o conhecimento e aprecia a cultura local. <br> | ||
Com bastante orgulho, ele entregará um [[Arquivo:Shamouti-old-fragment-1.png]] '''fragmento do tablet de Shamouti''', além de '''3.000.000 EXP'''. <br> Com esse artefato em mãos, retorne até '''Carol''' no altar de Shamouti para continuar a jornada. Carol explicará que ainda não foi suficiente e será necessário que o jogador prove que é forte, passando por um teste com o chefe de segurança da ilha de Shamouti, Tobias. <br> | Com bastante orgulho, ele entregará um [[Arquivo:Shamouti-old-fragment-1.png]] '''fragmento do tablet de Shamouti''', além de '''3.000.000 EXP'''. <br> Com esse artefato em mãos, retorne até '''Carol''' no altar de Shamouti para continuar a jornada. Carol explicará que ainda não foi suficiente e será necessário que o jogador prove que é forte, passando por um teste com o chefe de segurança da ilha de Shamouti, Tobias. <br> |