3 263
edições
(Criou página com '<center>link=Lampent</center> == '''Informações Gerais''' == '''Nome:''' Lampent<br /> '''Level:''' 50<br /> '''Elemento:''' Ghost / Fire<br...') |
|||
| (3 revisões intermediárias por 3 usuários não estão sendo mostradas) | |||
| Linha 18: | Linha 18: | ||
== '''Movimentos''' == | == '''Movimentos''' == | ||
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Ember (10s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
M7 - | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Targert]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M3 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Fire Spin (32s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M4 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Incinerate (30s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Flame Burst (25s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Invisible (15s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M7 | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Inferno (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 50 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Flame Body | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
|} | |||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == | ||
edições