translator
1 228
edições
(Criou página com 'look at the rewards on the table underneath:</center>') |
(Criou página com '{| class="wikitable" ! width="10%" colspan="3" style="background-color: #9d1a64" | <span style="color:white">Phelps</span> |-style="width:60px; text-align:center;" ! | D...') |
||
Linha 28: | Linha 28: | ||
look at the rewards on the table underneath:</center> | look at the rewards on the table underneath:</center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! width="10%" colspan="3" style="background-color: #9d1a64" | <span style="color:white">Phelps</span> | |||
|-style="width:60px; text-align:center;" | ! width="10%" colspan="3" style="background-color: #9d1a64" | <span style="color:white">Phelps</span> | ||
! | | |||
! | | |-style="width:60px; text-align:center;" | ||
! | | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | ! | Difficulty | ||
| '''Easy''' | |||
| 95 | ! | Time | ||
| [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''40''' Medal Token | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | ! | Reward | ||
| '''Medium''' | |||
| 85 | |-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | ||
| [[Arquivo:EXPBoost.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Boost EXP | [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''60''' Medal Token | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | | '''Easy''' | ||
| '''Hard''' | |||
| 80 | | 95 seconds | ||
| [[Arquivo:EXPBoost.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Boost EXP | [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''100''' Medal Token | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | | [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''40''' Medal Token | ||
| ''' | |||
| 65 | |-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | ||
| [[Arquivo:TrainerStatue.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Trainer Statue | [[Arquivo:GoldMedal.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Gold Medal | |||
| '''Medium''' | |||
| 85 seconds | |||
| [[Arquivo:EXPBoost.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Boost EXP | [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''60''' Medal Token | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | |||
| '''Hard''' | |||
| 80 seconds | |||
| [[Arquivo:EXPBoost.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Boost EXP | [[Arquivo:MedalToken.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''100''' Medal Token | |||
|-style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | |||
| '''Break the Record''' | |||
| 65 seconds | |||
| [[Arquivo:TrainerStatue.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Trainer Statue | [[Arquivo:GoldMedal.png|link=Olimpíadas]] '''1''' Gold Medal | |||
|} | |} | ||