4 303
edições
(→Tier 2) |
(→Tier 3) |
||
| Linha 889: | Linha 889: | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_BDD_PVP.png|24px|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:"center;" | #598 | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Ferrothorn.png|link=ferrothorn]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Ferrothorn]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|link=]] [[Arquivo:Steel.png|link=Ironhard]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface Support PVP.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align:center;" | #841 | | text-align:center;" | #841 | ||
edições