Mega Lucario: mudanças entre as edições

331 bytes adicionados ,  Quinta-feira às 15h12min
 
Linha 155: Linha 155:
|}
|}


=== '''Movimentos PVE''' ===
=== '''Movimentos PvE''' ===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"
Linha 168: Linha 168:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 178: Linha 179:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 188: Linha 190:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 198: Linha 201:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 208: Linha 212:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 218: Linha 223:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 228: Linha 234:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 238: Linha 245:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Evasion
| align="left" | Evasion
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 247: Linha 255:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Counter Punch
| align="left" | Counter Punch
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 257: Linha 266:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| rowspan="2" align="left" | Aura Shield
| align="left" | Aura Shield
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 267: Linha 277:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Foresight
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|}
|}


4 203

edições