4 120
edições
| Linha 260: | Linha 260: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:154-Meganium.png|link=Meganium]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:154-Meganium.png|link=Meganium]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Meganium]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Meganium]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:154_-_Mega_Meganium.png|link=Mega Meganium]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Meganium]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições