4 120
edições
| Linha 143: | Linha 143: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:071-Victreebel.png|link=Victreebel]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:071-Victreebel.png|link=Victreebel]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Victreebel]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Victreebel]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:071_-_Mega_Victreebel.png|link=Mega Victreebel]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Victreebel]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições