Outfits: mudanças entre as edições

185 bytes adicionados ,  Ontem às 04h48min
sem sumário de edição
Sem resumo de edição
Sem resumo de edição
Linha 700: Linha 700:
|[[Arquivo:Legendary male.png|link=Legendary Outfit]]
|[[Arquivo:Legendary male.png|link=Legendary Outfit]]
|[[Arquivo:Legendary female.png|link=Legendary Outfit]]
|[[Arquivo:Legendary female.png|link=Legendary Outfit]]
|-
| [[Johto Legendary Duelist]]
|[[Arquivo:Johto Legendary Duelist Male.png|link=Johto Legendary Duelist]]
|[[Arquivo:Johto Legendary Duelist Female.png|link=Johto Legendary Duelist]]
|-
|-
| [[Meowth Fanatic]]
| [[Meowth Fanatic]]
3 993

edições