Level: mudanças entre as edições

49 bytes removidos ,  9 de julho de 2025
Linha 666: Linha 666:
|-
|-
| [[Arquivo:427-ShinyBuneary.png|link=Shiny Buneary]] [[Shiny Buneary]] <br> (Não acessível para jogadores)
| [[Arquivo:427-ShinyBuneary.png|link=Shiny Buneary]] [[Shiny Buneary]] <br> (Não acessível para jogadores)
|-
| [[File:447-Riolu.png|link=Riolu]] [[Riolu]]
|-
|-
| [[File:451-Skorupi.png|link=Skorupi]] [[Skorupi]]
| [[File:451-Skorupi.png|link=Skorupi]] [[Skorupi]]
4 220

edições