Vulpix: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 80: Linha 80:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fire Blast (60s)
| align="left" | Fire Blast (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
Linha 86: Linha 86:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Agility (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Normal|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
|}
|}
3 263

edições