Shiny Ekans: mudanças entre as edições

Sem resumo de edição
Linha 28: Linha 28:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 30


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 39: Linha 39:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 30


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 50: Linha 50:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 22
| align="left" | Level 30


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 61: Linha 61:
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 25
| align="left" | Level 30


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Poison Tail (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fear (30s)
| align="left" | Fear (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Snake Sense
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 28
| align="left" | Level 100


|}
|}
== '''Efetividades''' ==
== '''Efetividades''' ==


3 263

edições