Beautifly: mudanças entre as edições

Sem resumo de edição
 
Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 41: Linha 42:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 51: Linha 53:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 61: Linha 64:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Aerial Ace (60s)
| align="left" | Aerial Ace (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 71: Linha 75:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Infestation (60s)
| align="left" | Infestation (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 81: Linha 86:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Morning Sun (100s)
| align="left" | Morning Sun (80s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
Linha 91: Linha 97:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Quiver Dance (70s)
| align="left" | Quiver Dance (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 101: Linha 108:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


3 908

edições