3 908
edições
(→Tiers) |
(→Tier 3) |
||
| Linha 605: | Linha 605: | ||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | | width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Def7.png|Defense T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:center;" | #055 | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:055-Golduck.png|link=Golduck]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Golduck]] | |||
| text-align:center;" | [[Arquivo:Water.png|link=]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Interface_Speedster_PVE.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align:center;" | #062 | | text-align:center;" | #062 | ||
edições