3 908
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 108: | Linha 108: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M9 | ! rowspan="2" | M9 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Misty Terrain (80s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M10 | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Protect (50s) | | align="left" | Protect (50s) | ||
| Linha 113: | Linha 124: | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Thick Fat | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
edições