Houndoom: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 34: Linha 34:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bite (15s)
| align="left" | Bite (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 44: Linha 45:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Crunch (10s)
| align="left" | Crunch (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 54: Linha 56:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 64: Linha 67:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 74: Linha 78:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 84: Linha 89:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 94: Linha 100:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 104: Linha 111:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
Linha 114: Linha 122:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
Linha 124: Linha 133:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|}
|}


3 908

edições