Houndoom: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 140: Linha 140:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bite (15s)
| align="left" | '''Bite (20s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 150: Linha 151:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Crunch (10s)
| align="left" | '''Crunch (20s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 160: Linha 162:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 170: Linha 173:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 180: Linha 184:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
Linha 190: Linha 195:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
Linha 200: Linha 206:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 210: Linha 217:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
Linha 220: Linha 228:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M10
Linha 230: Linha 239:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


3 908

edições