translator
1 071
edições
(Adicionado ícone Focus Blocked ao movimento Lovely Kiss (via bot)) |
|||
| Linha 26: | Linha 26: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M1 | ! rowspan="2" | M1 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Charm (50s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Focus Blocked.png|Focus Blocked]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M2 | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Lovely Kiss (30s) | | align="left" | Lovely Kiss (30s) | ||
| Linha 33: | Linha 44: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 1 | | align="left" | Level 1 | ||