3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 135: | Linha 135: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306-MegaAggron.png|link=Mega Aggron]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306-MegaAggron.png|link=Mega Aggron]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Aggron]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Mega Aggron]]'''</b> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:306 - Shiny Aggron.png|link=Shiny Aggron]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Aggron]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições