3 263
edições
| Linha 365: | Linha 365: | ||
| width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | | width="10%" | [[Arquivo:Not.png|link=]] | ||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | | text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| text-align:"center;" | #376 | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:376_-_Mega_Metagross.png|link=Mega Metagross]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Mega Metagross]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo: Steel.png|link=Ironhard]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:Interface_OffensiveTanker_pve.png|24px|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[Arquivo:not.png|link=]] | |||
| text-align:"center;" | [[file:Atk7.png|Attack T7|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align:center;" | #681 | | text-align:center;" | #681 | ||
edições