Metagross: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 38: Linha 38:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Psy Pulse (10s)
| align="left" | Psychic Fangs (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 49: Linha 49:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Zen Headbutt (40s)
| align="left" | Confusion (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 60: Linha 60:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Swagger(40s)
| align="left" | Metal Claw (32s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]  
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 82: Linha 82:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Metal Claw (32s)
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


Linha 93: Linha 93:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Meteor Mash (40s)
| align="left" | Flash Cannon (45s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 103: Linha 103:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Flash Cannon (45s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Iron Defense (60s)
| align="left" | Iron Defense (60s)
Linha 119: Linha 108:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Steel.png|Steel|link=Ironhard]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M10
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Miracle Eye  
| align="left" | Miracle Eye  
Linha 130: Linha 119:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''(Usado apenas por Pokémon selvagem)'''
| align="left" | '''(Usado apenas por Pokémon selvagem)'''
3 908

edições