Giant Galvantula: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 135: Linha 135:
|}
|}


===Moveset PVE===
===Movimentos PvE===


{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"  
{| border="0" style="border-collapse:collapse"  
Linha 141: Linha 141:
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Sticky Web (25s)  
| align="left" | Sticky Web (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
Linha 169: Linha 169:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 180: Linha 180:
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | X-Scissor (30s)  
| align="left" | '''Fury Cutter (30s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6  
! rowspan="2" | M6  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Fury Cutter (30s)'''
| align="left" | X-Scissor (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Signal Beam (40s) '''
| align="left" | '''Signal Beam (40s)'''  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 218: Linha 218:
! rowspan="2" | M8  
! rowspan="2" | M8  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Spider Web (50s) '''
| align="left" | Spider Web (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''Web Rain (40s) '''
| align="left" | '''Bug Buzz (50s)'''  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 100  
| align="left" | Level 100  
|- align="center" 
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Compound Eyes 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" 
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100


|}
|}
3 908

edições