Shiny Gengar: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 46: Linha 46:
! rowspan="2" | M3  
! rowspan="2" | M3  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Shadow Punch (18s)  
| align="left" | Night Shade (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
Linha 57: Linha 57:
! rowspan="2" | M4  
! rowspan="2" | M4  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Astonish (40s)
| align="left" | Astonish (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
Linha 79: Linha 79:
! rowspan="2" | M6  
! rowspan="2" | M6  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Vanish (15s)
| align="left" | Hex (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 90: Linha 90:
! rowspan="2" | M7  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Shadow Claw (40s)  
| align="left" | Sucker Punch (18s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 101: Linha 101:
! rowspan="2" | M8  
! rowspan="2" | M8  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Smog (40s)  
| align="left" | Will-O-Wisp (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[arquivo:NeverBoost.png|NeverBoost]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fire.png|Fire|link=Volcanic]]  
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 112: Linha 112:
! rowspan="2" | M9  
! rowspan="2" | M9  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Fear (40s)  
| align="left" | Phantom Ambush (35s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
Linha 130: Linha 130:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | '''(Usado apenas por Pokémon selvagem)'''
| align="left" | '''(Usado apenas por Pokémon selvagem)'''
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Scared Master 
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | 


|}
|}
4 027

edições