3 263
edições
| Linha 84: | Linha 84: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:074-Alolan_Geodude.png|link=Alolan Geodude]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:074-Alolan_Geodude.png|link=Alolan Geodude]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Alolan Geodude]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Alolan Geodude]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:074 - Shiny Geodude.png|link=Shiny Geodude]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Geodude]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições