3 263
edições
| Linha 235: | Linha 235: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;" | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b> | ||
| Linha 240: | Linha 243: | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomFogo.png|link=Rotom Fire]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomFogo.png|link=Rotom Fire]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fire]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fire]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomVoador.png|link=Rotom Fly]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomVoador.png|link=Rotom Fly]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fly]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Fly]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479- | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-Rotom.png|link=Rotom]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b> | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-ShinyRotomMow.png|link=Shiny Rotom (Mow)]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[ | | style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link=Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b> | ||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b> | | style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Heat.png|link=Shiny Rotom (heat)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (heat)]]'''</b> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Fan.png|link=Shiny Rotom (fan)]]</b> | |||
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (fan)]]'''</b> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edições