Rotom Ice: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 238: Linha 238:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; text-align=center;"
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomGelo.png|link=Rotom Ice]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Ice]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479-RotomAgua.png|link=Rotom Water]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Rotom Water]]'''</b>
Linha 256: Linha 259:
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (mow)]]'''</b>
|-
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[file:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link= Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b>
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Frost.png|link=Shiny Rotom (frost)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (frost)]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Heat.png|link=Shiny Rotom (heat)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (heat)]]'''</b>
|-
| style="width:50px; text-align:center;" | <b>[[Arquivo:479 - Shiny Rotom Fan.png|link=Shiny Rotom (fan)]]</b>
| style="width:150px; text-align:center;" | <b>'''[[Shiny Rotom (fan)]]'''</b>
|}
|}
3 263

edições