Sudowoodo: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 37: Linha 37:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Tomb (15s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 48: Linha 48:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 59: Linha 59:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (20s)
| align="left" | Head Smash (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 70: Linha 70:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Head Smash (40s)
| align="left" | Rock Blast (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 81: Linha 81:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Hammer Arm (35s)
| align="left" | Rock Wrecker (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 92: Linha 92:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Blast (35s)
| align="left" | Rock Polish (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 103: Linha 103:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Wrecker (60s)
| align="left" | Confinde (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 113: Linha 113:
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fake Tears (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Protect (60s)
| align="left" | Protect (60s)
Linha 129: Linha 118:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
Linha 152: Linha 141:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Tomb (15s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Slow.png|Slow]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
Linha 163: Linha 152:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 174: Linha 163:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Wood Hammer (20s)
| align="left" | Head Smash (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 185: Linha 174:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Head Smash (20s)'''
| align="left" | Rock Blast (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
Linha 196: Linha 185:
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Hammer Arm (50s)'''
| align="left" | Rock Wrecker (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fighting.png|Fighting|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 207: Linha 196:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Rock Blast (40s)'''
| align="left" | Rock Polish (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 218: Linha 207:
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Rock Wrecker (50s)'''
| align="left" | Confinde (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 229: Linha 218:
! rowspan="2" | M9
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Fake Tears (50s)'''
| align="left" | Protect (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M10
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | '''Protect (50s)'''
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 100
| align="left" | Level 100
3 263

edições