Tirtouga: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
 
Linha 21: Linha 21:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Throw (8s)
| align="left" | Rock Throw (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 32: Linha 32:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Slide (10s)
| align="left" | Rock Slide (15s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 43: Linha 43:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Stone Edge (10s)
| align="left" | Stone Edge (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 54: Linha 54:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Brine (25s)
| align="left" | Brine (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 65: Linha 65:
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ancient Power (30s)
| align="left" | Rock Blast (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 75: Linha 75:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ancient Power (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Falling Rocks (50s)
| align="left" | Falling Rocks (50s)
Linha 80: Linha 91:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]][[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
 
! rowspan="2" | M7
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Rock Polish (25s)
| align="left" | Rock Polish (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]][[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]][[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Rock.png|Rock|link=Orebound]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"
|}
|}


3 263

edições

Menu de navegação