Cottonee: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 21: Linha 21:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Absorb (8s)
| align="left" | Charm (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Razor Leaf (10s)
| align="left" | Absorb (8s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (18s)
| align="left" | Razor Leaf (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fairy Wind (25s)
| align="left" | Dazzling Gleam (18s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Solar Beam (60s)  
| align="left" | Fairy Wind (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Fairy.png|Fairy|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
 
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Giga Drain (60s)
| align="left" | Solar Beam (50s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]][[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Giga Drain (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]][[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Cotton Spore (40s)
| align="left" | Cotton Spore (40s)
Linha 85: Linha 102:
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
| align="left" | Level 50
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 95: Linha 114:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 50
|}
|}


3 263

edições