Gastly: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 29: Linha 29:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (8s)
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
Linha 47: Linha 47:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Night Shade (25s)
| align="left" | Night Shade (35s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
Linha 55: Linha 55:
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Invisible (20s)
| align="left" | Hypnosis (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20
Linha 68: Linha 68:
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Hypnosis (80s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Psychic.png|Psychic|link=Psycraft]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fear (40s)
| align="left" | Fear (40s)
Linha 84: Linha 73:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 20


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 95: Linha 84:
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" |  [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
3 263

edições