3 263
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
| Linha 28: | Linha 28: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 39: | Linha 39: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| Linha 50: | Linha 50: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Linha 61: | Linha 61: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 30 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | M5 | ! rowspan="2" | M5 | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Poison Tail (20s) | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Nevermiss]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 30 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | M6 | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Fear (30s) | | align="left" | Fear (30s) | ||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | | width="50px" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo: | | rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:NeverBoost.png|Neverboost]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 30 | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Snake Sense | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''Efetividades''' == | == '''Efetividades''' == | ||
edições