3 263
edições
| Linha 188: | Linha 188: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{| class="wikitable" width | {| class="wikitable" style="width:30%;" | ||
| rowspan="3" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/183112-Anagato]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Anagato | | '''Nome:''' Anagato | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 195: | Linha 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Venezuela | | '''País:''' Venezuela | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/169677-Bella-Denny]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Bella | | '''Nome:''' Bella | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 202: | Linha 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/16324-Dark-Cort]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Cort | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gênero:''' Masculino | |||
|- | |||
| '''País:''' México | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/2324-UnderTaker-br]] | |||
| '''Nome:''' Enigma | | '''Nome:''' Enigma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 209: | Linha 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/280-Loki]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Kariv | | '''Nome:''' Kariv | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 216: | Linha 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/179696]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Ori | | '''Nome:''' Ori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 223: | Linha 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/90441]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Vicsz | | '''Nome:''' Vicsz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 230: | Linha 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | [[Arquivo:Gm_icon_2.png|50px|link=https://forum.pokexgames.com/members/148445]] | ||
| '''Nome:''' Zanateli | | '''Nome:''' Zanateli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linha 237: | Linha 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''País:''' Brasil | | '''País:''' Brasil | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
edições