Slugma: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 33: Linha 33:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Flamethrower (20s)
| align="left" | Flamethrower (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Burn.png|Burn]]
Linha 43: Linha 44:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 53: Linha 55:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 63: Linha 66:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Harden (60s)
| align="left" | Harden (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
Linha 73: Linha 77:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Yawn (40s)
| align="left" | Yawn (45s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
Linha 83: Linha 88:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 10
| align="left" | Level 10
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


4 006

edições