Shiny Chikorita: mudanças entre as edições

Ir para navegação Ir para pesquisar
Linha 20: Linha 20:
! rowspan="2" | M1  
! rowspan="2" | M1  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Body Slam (15s)  
| align="left" | Razor Leaf (10s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2  
! rowspan="2" | M2  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Razor Leaf (10s)  
| align="left" | Magical Leaf (15s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M3  
! rowspan="2" | M3  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Magical Leaf (18s)  
| align="left" | Body Slam (20s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]  [[Arquivo:Knockback.png|Knockback]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4  
! rowspan="2" | M4  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Petal Dance (25s)  
| align="left" | Petal Dance (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
! rowspan="2" | M5  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Synthesis (40s)  
| align="left" | Sweet Scent (30s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6  
! rowspan="2" | M6  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Solar Beam (60s)  
| align="left" | Protection (35s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
! rowspan="2" | M7  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (50s)  
| align="left" | Synthesis (45s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|- align="center"
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M8  
! rowspan="2" | M8  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Poison Powder (20s)  
| align="left" | Sleep Powder (40s)  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:PoisonStatus.png|Poison]]  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Stun.png|Stun]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Poison1.png|Poison|link=Malefic]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Grass.png|Grass|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 20
 
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M9
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Light Screen (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;"  
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 20
| align="left" | Level 40


|}
|}
9 386

edições

Menu de navegação