9 386
edições
| Linha 136: | Linha 136: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | | rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #E6E6FA;" | ||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Level 100 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" | P | |||
| width="10px" | | |||
| align="left" | Insomnia | |||
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| width="10px" | | | width="10px" | | ||
| align="left" | Level 100 | | align="left" | Level 100 | ||