Shiny Corsola: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 26: Linha 26:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bubbles (8s)
| align="left" | Bubble (8s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 36: Linha 37:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 46: Linha 48:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 56: Linha 59:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Power Gem (30s)
| align="left" | Power Gem (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 66: Linha 70:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M6
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Ancient Power (50s)
| align="left" | Ancient Power (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
Linha 76: Linha 81:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Recover (80s)
| align="left" | Recover (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:HealingStatus.png|Healing]]
Linha 86: Linha 92:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
! rowspan="2" | M8
Linha 96: Linha 103:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|}
|}


9 386

edições