Shedinja: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 31: Linha 31:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Silver Wind (8s)
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (8s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Shadow Ball (10s)
| align="left" | Confuse Ray (30s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Confuse Ray (32s)
| align="left" | Struggle Bug (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Confusion.png|Confusion]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bug Buzz (45s)
| align="left" | Shadow Claw (40s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Paralyze.png|Paralyze]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
| align="left" | Level 60
|- align="center"  
 
|- align="center"
! rowspan="2" | M6
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Phantom Force (50s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" | 
| rowspan="2" align="right" |[[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" |  [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 60
 
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 78: Linha 94:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
 
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 88: Linha 105:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" |  
| align="left" |  
|- align="center"
|}
|}


9 386

edições