Minun: mudanças entre as edições

Linha 30: Linha 30:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
Linha 40: Linha 41:
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
Linha 50: Linha 52:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
Linha 56: Linha 59:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:NeutralICON.png|Neutral|link=Clãs]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Dark1.png|Dark|link=Malefic]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | M5
! rowspan="2" | M5
Linha 70: Linha 74:
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 30
| align="left" | Level 30
|- align="center"
 
|}
|}


3 908

edições