Ninjask: mudanças entre as edições

 
Linha 24: Linha 24:
! rowspan="2" | M1
! rowspan="2" | M1
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Bug Bite (8s)
| align="left" | Silver Wind (10s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 35: Linha 35:
! rowspan="2" | M2
! rowspan="2" | M2
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Silver Wind (18s)
| align="left" | Leech Life (12s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Lifesteal.png|Lifesteal]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
Linha 46: Linha 46:
! rowspan="2" | M3
! rowspan="2" | M3
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Fury Swipes (20s)
| align="left" | X-Scissor (20s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Target.png|Target]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 57: Linha 57:
! rowspan="2" | M4
! rowspan="2" | M4
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | X-Scissor (20s)
| align="left" | Dual Wingbeat (25s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Flying.png|Flying|link=Wingeon]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 82: Linha 82:
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |  
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Ghost1.png|Ghost|link=Malefic]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
Linha 90: Linha 90:
! rowspan="2" | M7
! rowspan="2" | M7
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Baton Pass (60s)
| align="left" | Protect (70s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Debuff.png|Debuff]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]  
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
Linha 99: Linha 99:


|- align="center"  
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | M8
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Baton Pass (60s)
| width="50px" rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Self.png|Self]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]] [[Arquivo:Nevermiss.png|Nevermiss]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 80
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 105: Linha 116:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center"
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 80
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 116: Linha 127:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:Buff.png|Buff]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Normal1.png|Normal|link=Gardestrike]]
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
|- align="center"  
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
| align="left" | Level 80
| align="left" | Level 80


|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
! rowspan="2" | P
! rowspan="2" | P
| width="10px" |
| width="10px" |
Linha 127: Linha 138:
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" align="right" | [[Arquivo:Passive.png|Passive]] [[Arquivo:AOE.png|AOE]] [[Arquivo:Damage.png|Damage]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Arquivo:Bug.png|Bug|link=Naturia]]
|- align="center"  
|- align="center" style="background-color:#E6E6FA;"
| width="10px" |  
| width="10px" |  
| align="left" | Level 80
| align="left" | Level 80
3 908

edições